New Products »

Paradrin Plus
  • Therapeutic Category
    NSAIDs & Analgesics & Antipyretics
  • Presentation
    24 Tabs.
  • Pharmaceutical Form
    Tablets
  • Brand Name
    Avenzor Products (Non Sterile)

  • Composition

    (Paracetamol 500mg, Codeine Phosphate 8 mg) / Tab.

  • Indications

    Relief of pain and discomfort associated with: headache, migraine headache, back pain, muscle pain, arthritis, toothache, cold and flu symptoms, sore throat