New Products »

Paradrin Cold & Flu
  • Therapeutic Category
    NSAIDs & Analgesics & Antipyretics
  • Presentation
    24 Tabs.
  • Pharmaceutical Form
    Tablets
  • Brand Name
    Avenzor Products (Non Sterile)

  • Composition

    (Paracetamol 500mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 30mg) / Tab.

  • Indications

    Relief of sinus pain, congestion, and runny nose, reduces fever