المنتجات الجديدة »

Paradrin Cold & Flu
  • الفئة العلاجية
    المسكنات وخافضات الحرارة
  • العبوة
    24 Tabs.
  • الشكل الصيدلاني
    أقراص
  • الإمتياز
    Avenzor Products (Non Sterile)

  • التركيب

    (Paracetamol 500mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 30mg) / Tab.

  • الاستطباب

    Relief of sinus pain, congestion, and runny nose, reduces fever